Arhiva valuta UAH

Cursul valutar BNR pentru UAH .
Zi 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
01 January0.36620.40270.41610.41440.40080.23610.1725
02 January0.36620.40270.41610.41440.40080.23610.1725
03 January0.36620.40070.41610.41910.40110.23610.1725
04 January0.36640.40050.41180.42310.40110.23610.1720
05 January0.36480.40470.41940.42310.40110.24120.1742
06 January0.36390.40810.42180.42310.40160.24200.1805
07 January0.36480.40760.42180.42290.40220.24270.1734
08 January0.36440.40760.42180.41700.40220.24410.1733
09 January0.36440.40760.42270.41650.40500.24310.1733
10 January0.36440.41490.42420.41120.40360.24310.1733
11 January0.36180.41240.42430.40560.40360.24310.1776
12 January0.35350.41020.42380.40560.40360.24340.1805
13 January0.34710.40610.42070.40560.40020.24330.1804
14 January0.35320.40140.42070.40270.39740.24460.1734
15 January0.35360.40140.42070.41330.39870.24600.1718
16 January0.35360.40140.42530.40160.39910.24830.1718
17 January0.35360.40370.42110.39910.39930.24830.1718
18 January0.35350.40090.42230.39960.39930.24830.1693
19 January0.35350.39810.41940.39960.39930.24850.1689
20 January0.35770.39870.41810.39960.39960.24840.1698
21 January0.36380.39840.41810.40180.39900.24950.1691
22 January0.36050.39840.41810.40210.39750.24800.1691
23 January0.36050.39840.41750.40240.39580.25610.1691
24 January0.36050.39560.41470.40300.39280.25610.1691
25 January0.35830.39330.41700.39900.39280.25610.1686
26 January0.36270.39210.41010.39900.39280.25510.1679
27 January0.36300.39300.41140.39900.39100.25360.1674
28 January0.36160.39030.41140.40060.39120.25090.1656
29 January0.36790.39030.41140.40050.39020.25190.1622
30 January0.36790.39030.41030.39800.39080.25110.1622
31 January0.36790.39280.41120.39690.38540.25110.1622
01 February0.36520.38890.41090.39410.38540.25110.1633
02 February0.36300.38730.41130.39410.38540.24880.1618
03 February0.36220.38840.41060.39410.38310.24130.1604
04 February0.36310.39300.41060.39450.38020.23910.1554
05 February0.37660.39300.41060.39720.37990.24070.1549
06 February0.37660.39300.41430.39760.37070.15540.1549
07 February0.37660.39270.41180.40050.37500.15540.1549
08 February0.37380.39230.40840.40200.37500.15540.1548
09 February0.37270.39190.40910.40200.37500.15630.1541
10 February0.37000.39260.40890.40200.38600.15730.1536
11 February0.36940.39650.40890.40230.38570.15700.1541
12 February0.37380.39650.40890.40550.38620.15030.1543
13 February0.37380.39650.40840.40270.38740.15040.1543
14 February0.37380.39680.41030.40340.38650.15040.1543
15 February0.37320.39480.41130.40490.38650.15040.1553
16 February0.37550.39530.41710.40490.38650.14750.1554
17 February0.37390.39320.41250.40490.38730.14800.1559
18 February0.37930.39380.41250.40490.38700.14800.1559
19 February0.38320.39380.41250.40440.38740.14390.1567
20 February0.38320.39380.41060.40110.39010.14020.1567
21 February0.38320.38980.40960.40780.36680.14020.1567
22 February0.38060.39100.41140.40680.36680.14020.1569
23 February0.37850.38810.40830.40680.36680.14520.1567
24 February0.38130.38670.40610.40680.36620.14520.1569
25 February0.38330.38460.40610.40610.36680.11620.1482
26 February0.37920.38460.40610.41170.33350.11800.1489
27 February0.37920.38460.40560.41060.30950.11730.1489
28 February0.37920.38380.40510.40880.32780.11730.1489
01 March0.37700.38290.40360.41010.32780.11730.1507
02 March0.39640.38010.38360.40640.41010.32780.15090.1512
03 March0.40750.37790.38160.40870.41010.31040.16450.1520
04 March0.41160.37570.38000.40870.41240.33030.17800.1518
05 March0.41340.37740.38000.40870.41160.33060.17490.1508
06 March0.41450.37740.38000.41030.41120.34940.17800.1508
07 March0.41450.37740.37940.41190.41060.35570.17800.1508
08 March0.41450.37760.37760.41270.40890.35570.17800.1502
09 March0.41490.37820.38030.41270.40890.35570.17930.1502
10 March0.41470.37800.38180.41260.40890.35640.19200.1502
11 March0.41500.37590.38470.41260.41260.35320.19560.1538
12 March0.40880.37410.38470.41260.41420.35370.19020.1519
13 March0.40780.37410.38470.41320.41450.35350.19490.1519
14 March0.40780.37410.37760.41340.41850.35370.19490.1519
15 March0.40780.37400.37940.41610.41390.35370.19490.1519
16 March0.40670.37540.37640.41670.41390.35370.19230.1524
17 March0.40210.37090.37520.41770.41390.35380.18750.1526
18 March0.40090.37380.37270.41770.41950.35360.17770.1492
19 March0.38780.37790.37270.41770.41880.35290.17680.1499
20 March0.38640.37790.37270.41490.41980.35250.18210.1499
21 March0.38640.37790.36990.41350.42050.35150.18210.1499
22 March0.38640.37960.36560.41170.42080.35150.18210.1499
23 March0.38170.37930.36490.41450.42080.35150.17930.1508
24 March0.38790.38410.36430.41130.42080.35130.17700.1509
25 March0.38710.38420.36200.41130.41800.29680.17040.1511
26 March0.38610.38480.36200.41130.42130.29540.17160.1511
27 March0.37780.38480.36200.41230.42270.29060.17430.1511
28 March0.37780.38480.36610.40770.42400.28840.17430.1511
29 March0.37780.38090.36750.40810.42290.28840.17430.1510
30 March0.39050.38130.36440.41090.42290.28840.17260.1509
31 March0.38800.38490.36530.40920.42290.28760.17530.1495
01 April0.38780.38430.36660.40920.42340.28760.17530.1494
02 April0.38740.38220.36660.40920.42260.28790.17350.1488
03 April0.38110.38220.36660.40900.42410.28880.17880.1488
04 April0.38110.38220.36460.40870.42460.28920.17880.1488
05 April0.38110.38220.36360.41420.42090.28920.17880.1509
06 April0.37570.38570.36010.41640.42090.28920.17130.1509
07 April0.38540.38630.36080.41720.42090.28170.17290.1510
08 April0.39700.39070.35850.41720.41610.28030.17230.1505
09 April0.38890.38870.35850.41720.41590.27090.17530.1530
10 April0.39200.38870.35850.41700.41150.26920.18430.1530
11 April0.39200.38870.35680.41650.41270.23710.18430.1530
12 April0.39200.38270.35770.41660.41350.23710.18430.1533
13 April0.38980.38510.35610.41590.41350.23710.18430.1525
14 April0.38740.38280.35490.41430.41350.24500.18310.1539
15 April0.39170.38400.35490.41430.41210.26820.19630.1552
16 April0.39770.38600.35490.41430.41260.27870.19620.1554
17 April0.40040.38600.35490.41430.40700.28670.19460.1554
18 April0.40040.38600.35760.41540.41190.28690.19460.1554
19 April0.40040.39060.35920.41750.40990.28690.19460.1552
20 April0.40040.38810.35380.41560.40990.28690.18130.1550
21 April0.40660.38840.35020.41370.40990.28690.18310.1548
22 April0.40620.38960.35170.41370.41020.28010.18170.1555
23 April0.40200.39060.35170.41370.41210.27840.18210.1557
24 April0.39500.39060.35170.41560.41150.27830.17820.1557
25 April0.39500.39060.35170.41490.41220.28020.17820.1557
26 April0.39500.38970.34950.41210.40890.28020.17820.1560
27 April0.39660.38980.34860.41250.40890.28020.17760.1568
28 April0.40240.39700.34490.41130.40890.27800.18330.1561
29 April0.39210.39450.34460.41130.40570.27720.19520.1565
30 April0.39080.39190.34460.41130.40790.27750.18740.1564
01 May0.39080.39190.34460.41390.40790.27750.18740.1564
02 May0.39080.39190.34550.41390.40900.27580.18740.1564
03 May0.39080.39190.34730.41580.40630.27580.18740.1564
04 May0.39160.39260.34740.41790.40630.27580.18860.1558
05 May0.39120.40460.34590.41810.40630.27540.19200.1554
06 May0.39150.41220.35540.41810.40630.27320.18850.1564
07 May0.37680.41490.35540.41810.40640.27010.19060.1567
08 May0.37770.41490.35540.42110.40570.26960.19330.1567
09 May0.37770.41490.35680.42230.40700.27180.19330.1567
10 May0.37770.41260.35630.42280.40690.27180.19330.1565
11 May0.37940.41490.35460.42580.40690.27180.19380.1567
12 May0.36850.41660.36080.42670.40690.27340.19200.1557
13 May0.36780.41710.35840.42670.40970.27360.19180.1556
14 May0.40380.42140.35840.42670.40990.27260.19070.1562
15 May0.40450.42140.35840.42990.41220.27320.18750.1562
16 May0.40450.42140.36330.43120.41340.27650.18750.1562
17 May0.40450.43020.36140.43520.41330.27650.18750.1555
18 May0.40560.42810.36110.43370.41330.27650.17530.1553
19 May0.36930.43520.36290.43520.41330.27090.17850.1563
20 May0.39930.42800.35890.43520.41370.27050.17980.1574
21 May0.39590.42330.35890.43520.41380.27030.17920.1576
22 May0.39340.42330.35890.43180.41150.27010.17870.1576
23 May0.39340.42330.36840.43170.41480.27080.17870.1576
24 May0.39340.42330.36680.43680.41230.27080.17870.1581
25 May0.39200.43030.36730.44060.41230.27080.18220.1605
26 May0.39310.42870.36640.43910.41230.27050.18390.1610
27 May0.39110.42680.36370.43910.41210.27190.18330.1604
28 May0.39490.42330.36370.43910.41140.27130.18250.1605
29 May0.38940.42330.36370.43880.41470.27110.19180.1605
30 May0.38940.42330.36180.43970.41030.27270.19180.1605
31 May0.38940.42860.35810.44360.41340.27270.19180.1610
01 June0.38520.43450.35880.44450.41340.27270.19180.1613
02 June0.38970.43190.35890.44730.41340.27250.19260.1610
03 June0.38690.42960.35650.44730.41540.27040.19010.1607
04 June0.38950.43440.35650.44730.41260.27100.18560.1614
05 June0.38990.43440.35650.44730.41520.27020.18760.1614
06 June0.38990.43440.35400.44720.41970.26960.18760.1614
07 June0.38990.44470.35480.44350.42690.26960.18760.1592
08 June0.38990.44850.35660.44020.42690.26960.18960.1588
09 June0.39810.44600.35730.44100.42690.26960.18700.1590
10 June0.39160.44150.35890.44100.42020.27340.18750.1592
11 June0.39180.43990.35890.44100.42020.27880.18850.1600
12 June0.39270.43990.35890.43920.41780.27870.19000.1600
13 June0.39270.43990.35890.43900.41650.27450.19000.1600
14 June0.39270.43590.36160.43800.41000.27450.19000.1606
15 June0.39860.43850.36560.43700.41000.27450.18380.1613
16 June0.39890.43430.37430.43630.41000.27550.18150.1620
17 June0.39970.43490.37200.43630.40990.27520.18460.1618
18 June0.39770.43290.37200.43630.41030.27510.18610.1617
19 June0.39740.43290.37200.43750.41210.27330.18030.1617
20 June0.39740.43290.37510.43900.41530.27380.18030.1617
21 June0.39740.43090.36920.43560.41930.27380.18030.1617
22 June0.39930.43510.37050.43650.41930.27380.18690.1605
23 June0.39860.43430.37150.44020.41930.27110.18430.1614
24 June0.39170.43550.36930.44020.41930.27010.18380.1593
25 June0.39450.44170.36930.44020.41950.27140.18870.1636
26 June0.39000.44170.36930.44220.41290.27060.18940.1636
27 June0.39000.44170.36960.44230.41520.27300.18940.1636
28 June0.39000.44510.36890.44020.41640.27300.18940.1630
29 June0.39000.45170.36670.44090.41640.27300.19270.1632
30 June0.38930.45240.36640.44080.41640.27010.19030.1641
01 July0.38930.44770.36640.44080.41560.27150.19110.1631
02 July0.39080.43490.36640.44080.41750.27200.19230.1632
03 July0.39360.43490.36640.43620.42190.27230.19220.1632
04 July0.39360.43490.36410.43660.40850.27330.19220.1632
05 July0.39360.42920.36170.43930.40830.27330.19220.1630
06 July0.39660.42580.36670.44280.40830.27330.18980.1626
07 July0.39110.42560.36850.45020.40830.27450.18990.1641
08 July0.39580.42250.36890.45020.42040.27470.18660.1636
09 July0.39450.42240.36890.45020.42320.27580.18480.1636
10 July0.39660.42240.36890.45500.42420.27550.18130.1636
11 July0.39660.42240.37460.45410.41670.27740.18130.1636
12 July0.39660.42790.38590.45620.40650.27740.18130.1636
13 July0.39520.42880.38000.45760.40650.27740.18290.1625
14 July0.39310.42490.37660.46120.40650.27720.18220.1635
15 July0.38890.42130.37730.46120.41570.27770.18300.1627
16 July0.39120.41700.37730.46120.41650.27990.18460.1625
17 July0.39230.41700.37730.46070.40890.27940.18490.1625
18 July0.39230.41700.38010.45880.40770.28050.18490.1625
19 July0.39230.41790.37560.46270.41390.28050.18490.1629
20 July0.38830.41730.37420.46020.41390.28050.18580.1628
21 July0.38900.42140.37520.46300.41390.28120.18510.1637
22 July0.37780.42080.36760.46300.40680.28240.18400.1634
23 July0.37610.41770.36760.46300.41240.28170.18200.1629
24 July0.37360.41770.36760.47030.40900.28050.18190.1629
25 July0.37360.41770.37020.47380.40910.27880.18190.1629
26 July0.37360.41790.36800.47130.40610.27880.18190.1631
27 July0.37200.41420.36540.47090.40610.27880.18070.1636
28 July0.37610.41380.37020.46440.40610.27400.18110.1638
29 July0.36590.41190.37110.46440.40720.27440.18110.1621
30 July0.37270.41240.37110.46440.40700.27580.18900.1623
31 July0.37940.41240.37110.45860.40880.27690.19040.1623
01 August0.37940.41240.36570.45980.41030.27780.19040.1623
02 August0.37940.41190.37350.45970.41190.27780.19040.1609
03 August0.37420.40580.36990.46350.41190.27780.18290.1605
04 August0.37070.40810.37190.46870.41190.27720.18760.1604
05 August0.37130.40990.37560.46870.40890.27720.18680.1615
06 August0.37110.40860.37560.46870.40900.26840.18880.1615
07 August0.36810.40860.37560.45580.41120.27860.19150.1615
08 August0.36810.40860.37260.45110.41040.27870.19150.1615
09 August0.36810.40360.37420.45270.40870.27870.19150.1621
10 August0.36820.40770.37090.45270.40870.27870.19080.1621
11 August0.36660.41230.37650.45680.40870.27850.18450.1609
12 August0.37130.41800.37560.45680.40980.25790.18620.1614
13 August0.36710.41790.37560.45680.40950.25240.18450.1613
14 August0.35490.41790.37560.45590.41210.25300.17980.1613
15 August0.35490.41790.37560.45110.41210.25300.17980.1613
16 August0.35490.41840.37070.45110.41100.25300.17980.1613
17 August0.35990.41630.36890.45180.41100.25300.18090.1576
18 August0.37220.41750.36950.44740.41100.25290.18080.1582
19 August0.37470.41760.37250.44740.41120.25340.18170.1576
20 August0.37200.42000.37250.44740.40910.25210.17920.1572
21 August0.36970.42000.37250.44900.40870.24970.17660.1572
22 August0.36970.42000.36970.44760.40870.25170.17660.1572
23 August0.36970.42120.36720.44460.40780.25170.17660.1561
24 August0.36870.42270.36830.44110.40780.25170.17490.1555
25 August0.34800.42230.36860.44060.40780.24490.16920.1555
26 August0.34750.42390.36750.44060.40810.24580.17140.1551
27 August0.34730.42320.36750.44060.40980.24600.18620.1551
28 August0.34690.42320.36750.43980.40840.24590.18590.1551
29 August0.34690.42320.36580.43840.41260.24720.18590.1551
30 August0.34690.42180.36670.43830.41240.24720.18590.1567
31 August0.35030.42590.36520.43780.41240.24720.17920.1551
01 September0.34850.42240.37030.43710.41240.25750.18040.1545
02 September0.34640.42030.37220.43710.41170.26350.17760.1546
03 September0.34510.42160.37220.43710.41390.26300.17890.1496
04 September0.33450.42160.37220.43900.41430.26480.18050.1496
05 September0.33450.42160.37490.43680.41290.26850.18050.1496
06 September0.33450.41990.37360.44150.41690.26850.18050.1495
07 September0.33380.42320.37510.43850.41690.26850.18030.1486
08 September0.33330.42690.37700.43510.41690.26920.17860.1476
09 September0.34410.42490.38610.43510.41490.26320.17930.1476
10 September0.34770.42460.38610.43510.41270.26510.18280.1472
11 September0.34210.42460.38610.43130.41240.26510.17980.1472
12 September0.34210.42460.39280.43220.41300.26510.17980.1472
13 September0.34210.42050.39320.43070.41300.26510.17980.1477
14 September0.34310.41810.39230.43260.41300.26510.17790.1489
15 September0.34530.41120.38920.42620.41300.27040.17800.1488
16 September0.34030.40940.38650.42620.40800.26980.18100.1486
17 September0.33830.40740.38650.42620.40920.24750.18190.1477
18 September0.33870.40740.38650.42280.40890.24210.17760.1477
19 September0.33870.40740.39180.42290.40150.23580.17760.1477
20 September0.33870.41070.39160.42300.40290.23580.17760.1535
21 September0.34300.40930.39190.42860.40290.23580.17940.1486
22 September0.33960.40020.39920.42590.40290.22990.18260.1536
23 September0.33660.40380.39770.42590.40460.22990.18460.1530
24 September0.33600.40020.39770.42590.40470.23290.18370.1528
25 September0.33980.40020.39770.42950.40490.26800.18200.1528
26 September0.33980.40020.39910.43090.40430.26770.18200.1528
27 September0.33980.39820.39880.43050.40330.26770.18200.1526
28 September0.34040.40020.39640.43010.40330.26770.18330.1534
29 September0.34430.39560.39500.42900.40330.27000.18420.1540
30 September0.34740.39410.40190.42900.40320.27120.18600.1531
01 October0.34860.39120.40190.42900.40100.27140.18720.1536
02 October0.34660.39120.40190.43020.40130.27060.18730.1536
03 October0.34660.39120.40370.42950.39830.27070.18730.1536
04 October0.34660.39350.40860.42990.39730.27070.18730.1529
05 October0.34950.39120.40440.43040.39730.27070.18500.1546
06 October0.34820.38800.40260.43220.39730.27170.18490.1535
07 October0.34780.38480.40150.43220.39870.27070.18480.1544
08 October0.34730.38620.40150.43220.39940.26980.18310.1560
09 October0.35130.38620.40150.43360.40340.26770.17850.1560
10 October0.35130.38620.39610.43320.40290.26950.17850.1560
11 October0.35130.38500.39790.43570.40070.26950.17850.1561
12 October0.35060.38550.39270.43670.40070.26950.17760.1560
13 October0.35290.38450.39090.43290.40070.26930.17790.1574
14 October0.35580.38220.39030.43290.40270.27010.18010.1580
15 October0.35780.38190.39030.43290.40120.27050.17800.1577
16 October0.35560.38190.39030.43440.40140.26830.18180.1577
17 October0.35560.38190.38930.43130.39880.26750.18180.1577
18 October0.35560.38820.39710.42750.39740.26750.18180.1593
19 October0.35070.38790.39170.42830.39740.26750.18050.1597
20 October0.34790.39240.39210.42990.39740.26850.17610.1588
21 October0.34970.38680.39350.42990.39750.26570.18350.1593
22 October0.34910.38970.39350.42990.39710.26820.17830.1606
23 October0.34860.38970.39350.42850.39430.26940.17430.1606
24 October0.34860.38970.38960.42950.39470.26950.17430.1606
25 October0.34860.38270.38810.43070.39430.26950.17430.1605
26 October0.34930.38490.38780.42890.39430.26950.17480.1611
27 October0.35220.38980.38570.43020.39430.26910.17550.1608
28 October0.35640.38770.37990.43020.39350.26990.17480.1615
29 October0.35820.38760.37990.43020.39480.26910.17620.1614
30 October0.35830.38760.37990.43130.39340.27220.17540.1614
31 October0.35830.38760.38550.42880.39510.27210.17540.1614
01 November0.35830.38500.39610.42710.40070.27210.17540.1609
02 November0.35720.38550.39350.42910.40070.27210.17460.1603
03 November0.35670.38420.39440.42730.40070.27370.17440.1578
04 November0.35290.37910.39150.42730.40090.27360.17660.1574
05 November0.35430.38170.39150.42730.40130.27450.18000.1574
06 November0.35370.38170.39150.43070.40000.27440.18040.1574
07 November0.35370.38170.39560.43150.40070.27740.18040.1574
08 November0.35370.38640.39450.42880.40350.27740.18040.1586
09 November0.34960.38670.39730.43150.40350.27740.18150.1592
10 November0.35100.38670.40030.43360.40350.27530.18240.1588
11 November0.35010.39170.39770.43360.40950.24250.18100.1612
12 November0.35290.39350.39770.43360.40960.24270.18030.1618
13 November0.35400.39350.39770.43330.40550.24260.17820.1618
14 November0.35400.39350.39510.43060.40340.24250.17820.1618
15 November0.35400.39720.40050.43310.40400.24250.17820.1629
16 November0.35430.39680.40250.43120.40400.24250.17760.1600
17 November0.35380.40030.40330.43600.40400.24230.17380.1610
18 November0.35320.39700.40210.43600.40080.24290.17390.1605
19 November0.35240.39460.40210.43600.40110.24320.17410.1650
20 November0.35570.39460.40210.43230.40100.24330.17260.1650
21 November0.35570.39460.40500.43420.40370.24330.17260.1650
22 November0.35570.39320.40300.43520.40090.24330.17260.1645
23 November0.35260.39820.40640.43270.40090.24330.17430.1661
24 November0.35410.40620.40560.43140.40090.23690.17440.1663
25 November0.35360.40350.41050.43140.40340.23610.17680.1666
26 November0.35550.40510.41050.43140.40330.23520.17620.1655
27 November0.35730.40510.41050.42880.40310.23470.17540.1655
28 November0.35730.40510.40600.42590.40250.23640.17540.1655
29 November0.35730.40860.40460.42710.39620.23640.17540.1654
30 November0.35450.41300.40880.42480.39620.23640.17540.1665
01 December0.35450.41300.40880.42480.39620.23640.17540.1665
02 December0.35180.40700.40240.42480.39570.23670.18000.1665
03 December0.35130.40670.40240.42480.39990.23850.18360.1630
04 December0.34960.40670.40240.42350.39940.23890.17260.1630
05 December0.34960.40670.40340.42510.39950.23820.17260.1630
06 December0.34960.40840.40520.42320.39650.23820.17260.1622
07 December0.35070.40540.40460.42460.39650.23820.17720.1602
08 December0.35650.40830.40490.42850.39650.23170.18060.1613
09 December0.35800.40860.40480.42850.39630.22950.17930.1618
10 December0.35870.40750.40480.42850.39700.22920.17480.1639
11 December0.36060.40750.40480.43220.39220.22940.17350.1639
12 December0.36060.40750.40770.43200.39220.22990.1735
13 December0.36060.40760.41180.43020.39240.22990.1735
14 December0.36250.40000.41580.42520.39240.22990.1727
15 December0.36420.40420.41630.42100.39240.23080.1707
16 December0.36620.40550.41490.42100.39000.22930.1748
17 December0.36940.40300.41490.42100.39100.22980.1768
18 December0.36700.40300.41490.41900.39190.23220.1769
19 December0.36700.40300.41280.41910.39240.23330.1769
20 December0.36700.40740.41030.41770.39640.23330.1769
21 December0.36870.40840.40760.41740.39640.23330.1777
22 December0.37050.40850.41040.41750.39640.23330.1804
23 December0.37050.41040.40910.41750.39700.23420.1800
24 December0.36630.40980.40910.41750.39940.23450.1803
25 December0.36630.40980.40910.41740.39940.23450.1803
26 December0.36630.40980.40910.41740.39940.23450.1803
27 December0.36630.40910.40920.41740.39850.23450.1803
28 December0.36600.40590.40830.41500.39850.23450.1734
29 December0.36390.41020.41340.41440.39850.23480.1716
30 December0.36800.40640.41610.41440.39890.23620.1727
31 December0.36620.40270.41610.41440.40080.23610.1725